Badminton                            Do    20:00 - 22:00 Uhr     RSV-Halle     Jens  

 

Core Training                         Mo   18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Neue Halle    Mona

    

                                            

Damengymnastik 60+            Di     10:15 - 11:15 Uhr      RSV-Halle     Andrea      

 

 

Eltern-Kind Turnen (1-3 J.)     Mo     16:30 - 18:00 Uhr     Neue Halle  Leonie/

                                                                                                       Kathrin

 

Eltern-Kind Turnen (ab 2,5 J.) Mi     16:00 - 17:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Uschi

 

Eltern-Kind Turnen (ab 2,5 J)  Mi     17:00 - 18:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Uschi

 

Faszientraining                      Do     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr      Alte Halle      Leonie 

 

Faustball                               Fr     16:00 - 18:00 Uhr       RSV-Halle     Wolfgang

                                            

Fitness (body complete)         Do    20:15 - 21:30 Uhr       Alte Halle      Leonie

                                            

Fitness Bauch-Beine-Po          Mi     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr       Alte Halle     Marina

                                            

(Allg.) Funktionsgymnastik     Mo     17:00 - 18:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Heidi

                  

(Allg.) Funktionsgymnastik     Mo     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Heidi

 

                                           

Inlinehockey                          Mo     20:15 - 22:30 Uhr       RSV-Halle   Markus

                                            Mi      18:30 - 20:00 Uhr       RSV- Halle  Markus 

 

 

Jazz-Gymnastik (Vorführgr.)    Mo     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr      Alte Halle    Heidi

 

 

Kinderturnen (3-6 J.)             Mo     15:00 - 16:00 Uhr       Alte Halle   Astrid             

Kinderturnen  (3-6 J.)             Mo     16:00 - 17:00 Uhr       Alte Halle   Astrid                                                                                                     

 

Pilates                                  Do     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr       Alte Halle     Dorota

 

Power- Intervalltraining         Mo     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr       Neue Halle    Mona

 

REHA-Sport                          Di      09:30 - 10:15 Uhr        RSV-Halle     Andrea

 

Step-Aerobic                         Di      19:00 - 20:00 Uhr        Alte Halle     Marina

 

Tabata (Intervalltraining)    Di      20:00 - 22:00 Uhr            Alte Halle     Marina

anschließend Tiefenentspannung

 

Theatersport (ab 6 J.)            Do     16:00 - 18:00 Uhr         Alte Halle     Astrid

 

                                      

Volleyball  

gemischt (ab 18 J.)               Mo     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Neue Halle   Norbert

gemischt                              Mi      20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      RSV-Halle    Jörg

Hobby                                  Mo     16:45 - 18:15 Uhr      RSV-Halle    Margarete

Hobby                                  Mi      18:30 - 20:00 Uhr      Schiller I.    Jürgen

 

  

Wirbelsäulengymnastik          Mi     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Marina

 

 

Yoga                                    Mo     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Anke

 

 

ZUMBA                                 Mi     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Ageliki