Abenteuerturnen                   Fr      15:00 - 16:30 Uhr      RSV-Halle    Uschi/Stine                           

Badminton                            Do     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      RSV-Halle     Jens  

    

                                            

Damengymnastik 60+            Di     10:15 - 11:15 Uhr      RSV-Halle     Andrea      

 

Deep Work                            Mo     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr      Neue Halle   Marzena

 

 

Eltern-Kind Turnen (1-3 J.)     Mo     16:30 - 18:00 Uhr      Neue Halle    Leonie/

                                                                                                       Kathrin

 

Eltern-Kind Turnen (ab 2,5 J.) Mi     16:00 - 17:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Uschi

 

Eltern-Kind Turnen (ab 2,5 J)  Mi     17:00 - 18:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Uschi

 

Faszientraining                      Do     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr     Alte Halle      Leonie 

 

Faustball                               Fr     16:00 - 18:00 Uhr      RSV-Halle     Wolfgang

                                            

Fitness (body complete)          Do   20:15 - 21:30 Uhr      Alte Halle      Leonie

                                            

Fitness Bauch-Beine-Po          Mi     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr       Alte Halle     Marina

                                            

(Allg.) Funktionsgymnastik     Mo     17:00 - 18:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Heidi

                  

(Allg.) Funktionsgymnastik     Mo     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Heidi

 

                                            

Inlinehockey                          Mo     20:15 - 22:30 Uhr      RSV-Halle    Markus

 

 

Jazz-Gymnastik (Vorführgr.)    Mo     19:00 - 20:00 Uhr      Alte Halle    Heidi

 

 

Kinderturnen (3-6 J.)             Mo     15:00 - 16:00 Uhr      Alte Halle   Astrid/Jasmin

                                            

Kinderturnen (3-6 J.)             Mo     16:00 - 17:00 Uhr      Alte Halle   Astrid/Jasmin

 

 

Pilates                                  Mo     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Neue Halle  Marzena

 

Pilates                                  Do     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Dorota

 

 

REHA-Sport                          Di      09:30 - 10:15 Uhr      RSV-Halle     Andrea

 

Step-Aerobic                         Di      19:00 - 20:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Marina

 

Tabata (Intervalltraining)        Di      20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Marina

anschließend Tiefenentspannung

 

Theatersport (ab 6 J.)            Do     16:00 - 18:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Astrid

 

                                      

Volleyball  

gemischt (ab 18 J.)               Mo     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Neue Halle   Arnold

gemischt                              Mi      20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      RSV-Halle    Jörg

Hobby                                  Mo     16:45 - 18:15 Uhr      RSV-Halle    Margarete

Hobby                                  Mi      18:30 - 20:00 Uhr      Schiller I.    Jürgen

 

  

Wirbelsäulengymnastik          Mi     18:00 - 19:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Marina

 

 

Yoga                                    Mo     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Anke

 

 

ZUMBA                                 Mi     20:00 - 22:00 Uhr      Alte Halle     Ageliki